IES MAESTRO FRANCISCO FATOU
 
Inicio
Fotos
Secciones
Inicio
Noticias
Tablón de anuncios
Actividades extraescolares
Oferta educativa
Grupos
Horarios
Profesores
Fotos
Enlaces
Contacta con nosotros
Documentos
Finalidades educativas
R.O.F.
Plan de Familias
T.I.C.

1º A


Aguilera Soto, Cristina
Angulo Venegas, Víctor
Aranegas Román, Tamara
Arenas Vallejo, Manuel Ángel
Arias Bautista, Luisa
Barreno Bazán, Francisco
Bautista Chacón, María del Rosario
Benítez Moguer, Ana
Bohórquez Benítez, Jesús Javier
Chacón Moscoso, Celia
De la Rosa Flores, Cristina
Domínguez Piñero, Manuel Jesús
Escudero Benítez, Sara
Fernández Aguilera, Manuel José
Gago Viruez, David
García Jiménez, Pedro Carlos
García Márquez, Dámaris
Gómez Valle, Antonio
González Barragán, Álvaro
González Galván, Manuel
González Montiel, José Manuel
González Rodríguez, Jennifer
López Herrera, José Antonio
López Hidalgo, Antonio Luis
Lozano Rodríguez, Juan

1º B

Manzano Pérez, Rafael
Marchante Mateos, Elena
Medinilla Cortés, Francisco Javier
Mena Bueno, Nuria Yulema
Moreno Garrón, Noelia
Moreno López, Eva
Moreno Ortega, José
Moreno Valle, Francisco
Naranjo Gil, Iván
Naranjo Pulido, Rocío
Naranjo Venegas, José Antonio
Naves Hidalgo, Gloria
Pacheco Naranjo, Victoria
Peña Viruez, María Neiba
Ramos Lorenzo, Pablo
Rodríguez Hidalgo, Vicente
Rodríguez Poley, María
Rojas Salas, Francisco
Román Calvo, Juan Manuel
Sánchez Menacho, Alejandro
Solano Mena, Antonio Jesús
Toro Gómez, Miguel Ángel
Valle Gómez, Francisco Javier
Varo Montiel, Antonio Jesús

2ºA

Alvarado García, Laura
Bellido García, Alejandro
Bohórquez Anillo, Patricia
Cabezas García, Melania Isabel
Canto Moreno, Ana Belén
Carrasco De Oria, Alejandra
Carrasco Espinosa, Alejandra
Carretero Rosado, Lorena
Cuéllar Torres, Carlos
Díaz Morales, Lorena María
Domínguez García, Marta
Domínguez Martel, José Ángel
Esteban Canto, Eloísa
Ferrary Bohórquez, Patricia
Gómez Torres, José Raúl
Hernández Gilabert, María del Carmen
Mancera Blanco, Antonio Jesús
Mendoza Martín, Manuel
Mingoya Benítez, Alejandro
Peña Cabrera, Fernando
Rodríguez González, Paula
Serrano Suárez, Manuel

2ºB

Benítez Oliva, José Manuel
Chacón Carrasco, Vicente
Franco Fernández, Eduardo
Gago Fabero, Diógenes
Gallego Carrasco, Daniel
García Salazar, Rocío
Gil Herrera, Alba María
Gil Trujillo, María Jesús
Janeiro García, David
Jiménez Aguilera, Julián
Mateos Gómez, Daniel
Montedeoca López, Cristina
Montes Toro, Rafael
Morales Domínguez, Isabel María
Morales Olmedo, María del Carmen
Moreno Sánchez, Virginia
Moreno Vallejo, José Ángel
Moscoso Fernández, Iván
Orellana Domínguez, Iván
Orellana Piedra, Rodrigo
Orihuela López, Melania

2ºC

Pavía García, David
Peinado Cumbrera, Eva Nazaret
Piñero Domínguez, David
Puerto Monte de Oca, José Antonio
Ramírez González, Rafael J
Raposo Núñez, Míriam
Reguera Rojas, Francisco Javier
Rodríguez Gómez, Milagros
Rodríguez Izquierdo, Pablo
Rodríguez Lobato, José Luis
Rodríguez Vázquez, Aníbal
Rubiales Ramírez, Leticia
Rubiales Salazar, María de los Remedio
Ruiz Domínguez, María de los Ángeles
Sánchez Hidalgo, Raquel
Solano Ramírez, Carlos Jesús
Valiente Blanco, David
Valle Fernández, José Carlos
Varela Rosado, Alberto
Viruez Flores, Leticia
Viruez Gómez, Ana Cristina
Yuste Maza, María Jesús

3ºA

Alguacil González, Jorge
Arenas Traverso, María del Rosario
Arias Rincón, Antonio
Avelino Fernández, Patricia
Calvo Núñez, Manuel
Candil Romero, Julio Alberto
Carrasco Gutiérrez, Sergio Jesús
Carrasco Ramírez, Francisco José
Chacón Moscoso, Alba María
Chacón Ríos, Javier
Díaz Carrasco, Rogelio Jesús
Domínguez López, Manuel Jesús
Domínguez Ruiz, Vicente
Fernández Pérez, María del Carmen
Franco Lobato, Juan María
García Domínguez, Alberto
García Jaime, Cristina
García Pérez, Patricia
Gómez Toro, Francisco Javier
González Sánchez, María de la Aurora
Guerrero Salguero, Jesús
Gutiérrez López, María
Gutiérrez Orellana, David
López Rico, Lorena
Mateos González, Manuel
Ordóñez Arenas, Julia
Ordóñez Guerrero, Marta
Solano Carrasco, Óscar
Trujillano Román, María Jesús
Vilches López, María Jesús

3ºB

Arenas Domínguez, Noelia
Avelino Fernández, Noé
Domínguez Gutiérrez, David
Fernández Naranjo, Cristian
González Fernández, Andrés
Gutiérrez Orellana, Miguel Ángel
Lamela Rodríguez, Inmaculada
Lobato Garrón, Francisco Javier
Lora Chacón, Leonardo
Lozano Rodríguez, Isabel
Mena González, Jesús
Moreno Alvarado, Isabel María
Muñoz Carrasco, Francisco de Asís
Orihuela Durán, Elisa Isabel
Orihuela Pérez, Tania
Ortiz Reguera, Yolanda
Peña Gómez, Óscar
Pérez Fernández, Adrián
Piñero Flores, Antonia María
Ramos Pérez, Noelia
Redondo González, Sara
Ríos Sánchez, Ana María
Román Janeiro, Carmen
Román Saborido, Leticia
Rosado Fernández, Leticia
Rosado Ordóñez, Juan José
Rubiales Rosado, Alejandro David
Teixeira Mesa, Pablo Manuel
Vega Ramírez, Melania
Venegas García, Manuel Ángel

4ºA

Agüera Carrillo, Manuel Jesús (4ºDiv)
Andrades Morales, Alejandro
Arenas Arenas, Diego
Barreno García, David
Bautista Chacón, Miguel Ángel
Camacho Díaz, Rocío (4ºDiv)
Casillas García, Noelia
Castellano Camargo, Carmen
Chacón Calderón, Marta
Chacón Corpas, Carlos
Coronil Galindo, Álvaro
Díaz Peña, Noelia
Domínguez Ordóñez, José Alberto
Dorado Gutiérrez, Lidia
Esteban Moreno, Andrés
Fabero Muñoz, Álvaro (4ºDiv)
Fabero Muñoz, Marta (4ºDiv)
Fernández González, Alejandro
Flores Pato, Ezequiel (4ºDiv)
Gallego Ramos, Alejandro
García Sánchez, Saida
García Vecina, Rocío
Gil Herrera, Ana

 

4ºB

Gil Sánchez, Juan Carlos
González Naranjo, Raquel
González Viruez, Débora
Jaén Bautista, Estefanía
López Carrasco, Elisa Isabel
Márquez García, Juan Antonio
Mendoza Mena, Óscar
Moreno Carrasco, José Luis
Moreno Domínguez, Juan Antonio
Naves Hidalgo, Isabel
Pérez Rojas, Juan Manuel
Piñero Álvarez, Ildefonso (4ºDiv)
Piñero Domínguez, Pedro
Puerto Sánchez, Álvaro
Rodríguez Gómez, Gabriel Ángel
Rubiales López, Manuel
Ruiz Martín, Míriam (4ºDiv)
Ruiz Viruez, María Saray
Sánchez Mancilla, José Miguel
Troya Gómez, Alejandro
Valle Guerra, Lucía
Vallejo González, Ángeles (4ºDiv)

4ºDIV

Agüera Carrillo, Manuel Jesús (4ºA)
Camacho Díaz, Rocío (4ºA)
Fabero Muñoz, Álvaro (4ºA)
Fabero Muñoz, Marta (4ºA)
Flores Pato, Ezequiel (4ºA)
Piñero Álvarez, Ildefonso (4ºB)
Ruiz Martín, Míriam (4ºB)
Vallejo González, Ángeles (4ºB)


Averroes PASEN SÉNECA Omerique

Consejería Educación

IES Maestro Francisco Fatou
C/Menéndez Pidal, 1
11600 Ubrique (Cádiz)
Tlf: 956 46 12 87 Fax: 956 46 12 87
Correo electrónico: 11700858.averroes@juntadeandalucia.es