Centros participantes en el Programa Educativo
"Red Andaluza de Ecoescuelas"
 
Curso 2011/2012
   
CÓDIGO TIPO DENOMINACIÓN LOCALIDAD PROVINCIA
04000134 I.E.S. Gaviota Adra Almería
04001345 C.E.I.P. Virgen del Mar El Cabo de Gata Almería
04001965 C.E.I.P. Simón Fuentes Carboneras Almería
04002601 C.E.I.P. Juan XXIII Los Gallardos Almería
04003381 C.E.I.P. Obispo Diego Ventaja Ohanes Almería
04004541 E.I. Barajas Berja Almería
04004851 C.E.I.P. Nueva Andalucía La Curva Almería
04005090 C.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del Rosario Guazamara Almería
04005673 C.E.I.P. Adela Díaz Almería Almería
04007797 C.E.I.P. Juan Sebastián Elcano San Isidro de Níjar Almería
04601622 C.E.PR. Ciavieja El Ejido Almería
04601865 C.E.I.P. Federico García Lorca La Fuente Almería
04601968 C.P.R. Alto Almanzora Armuña de Almanzora Almería
04601971 C.P.R. Estancias Huércal-Overa Almería
04602043 C.P.R. Valle de Andarax Instinción Almería
04700351 I.E.S. Alto Almanzora Tíjola Almería
04700399 I.E.S. Sierra de los Filabres Serón Almería
04700491 I.E.S. Velad Al Hamar Vélez-Rubio Almería
04700570 I.E.S. Carmen de Burgos Huércal de Almería Almería
11000010 C.E.I.P. Juan Armario Alcalá de los Gazules Cádiz
11000885 C.E.I.P. San Isidro Labrador Los Barrios Cádiz
11000939 C.E.I.P. Los Cortijillos Cortijillos Cádiz
11000952 C.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de Guadalupe Palmones Cádiz
11001166 C.E.I.P. Carola Ribed Cádiz Cádiz
11001713 C.E.I.P. Adolfo de Castro Cádiz Cádiz
11002134 C.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. de los Remedios Chiclana de la Frontera Cádiz
11002213 I.E.S. Poeta García Gutiérrez Chiclana de la Frontera Cádiz
11003667 C.E.I.P. Cristo Rey San Pablo de Buceite Cádiz
11004015 C.E.I.P. Santiago El Mayor Medina-Sidonia Cádiz
11004106 E.I. El Llano Paterna de Rivera Cádiz
11005305 E.I. Nuestra Señora del Carmen San Fernando Cádiz
11006279 C.E.I.P. Elio Antonio de Nebrija Villamartín Cádiz
11006693 I.E.S. Las Cumbres Ubrique Cádiz
11007223 C.E.I.P. San Ignacio San Fernando Cádiz
11007429 C.E.I.P. Gibraltar La Línea de la Concepción Cádiz
11007624 C.E.I.P. San Ramón Nonato Los Barrios Cádiz
11007636 C.E.I.P. Maestro Don Juan González Los Barrios Cádiz
11007922 I.E.S. Francisco Romero Vargas Jerez de la Frontera Cádiz
11008094 C.E.I.P. Arana Beato Jerez de la Frontera Cádiz
11008495 I.E.S. Torre Almirante Algeciras Cádiz
11602800 C.E.I.P. Francisco Giner de los Ríos Barbate Cádiz
11602976 C.E.I.P. Don Luis Lamadrid Los Barrios Cádiz
11603142 C.P.R. C.R.I.P.E.R Algodonales Cádiz
11603154 C.P.R. Campiña de Tarifa Tahivilla Cádiz
11603439 C.E.I.P. Aljibe Jimena de la Frontera Cádiz
11700470 I.E.S. Fuente Grande Alcalá del Valle Cádiz
11700561 I.E.S. Sierra Luna Los Barrios Cádiz
11700640 I.E.S. Vía Verde Puerto Serrano Cádiz
11700718 I.E.S. La Jarcia Puerto Real Cádiz
14000380 C.D.P. Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia Baena Córdoba
14000653 C.E.I.P. Inmaculada del Voto Bujalance Córdoba
14000835 I.E.S. Felipe Solís Villechenous Cabra Córdoba
14002492 C.D.P. San Acisclo y Santa Victoria Córdoba Córdoba
14002731 C.D.P. Séneca Córdoba Córdoba
14002996 I.E.S. López Neyra Córdoba Córdoba
14003861 E.I. Purísima Concepción Fuente Palmera Córdoba
14004051 C.E.I.P. Maestro Jurado Hinojosa del Duque Córdoba
14004476 C.E.I.P. Barahona de Soto Lucena Córdoba
14004658 C.E.I.P. Ntra. Sra. del Rosario Luque Córdoba
14005870 C.E.I.P. Cristóbal Luque Onieva Priego de Córdoba Córdoba
14007234 C.E.I.P. Fernán Pérez de Oliva Córdoba Córdoba
14007261 C.E.I.P. El Prado Lucena Córdoba
14007571 C.E.I.P. San Sebastián Fuente Obejuna Córdoba
14600899 C.E.I.P. La Paz Villarrubia Córdoba
14600930 C.E.I.P. Virgen de Gracia Benamejí Córdoba
14700365 I.E.S. Miguel Crespo Fernán Núñez Córdoba
18000787 I.E.S. Luis Bueno Crespo Armilla Granada
18000908 I.E.S. Iliberis Atarfe Granada
18001160 C.E.I.P. Virgen de la Cabeza Beas de Granada Granada
18002292 C.E.I.P. Cristo de la Fe Diezma Granada
18002486 C.E.I.P. Federico García Lorca Fuente Vaqueros Granada
18003661 C.E.I.P. Gómez Moreno Granada Granada
18004744 C.E.I.P. Medina Olmos Guadix Granada
18004756 C.E.I.P. Adelantado Pedro Mendoza Guadix Granada
18004768 C.E.I.P. Ruiz del Peral Guadix Granada
18005360 C.E.I.P. Gran Capitán Íllora Granada
18006561 C.E.I.P. La Paz Montefrío Granada
18006625 C.E.I.P. San Andrés Montejícar Granada
18007940 C.E.I.P. Reina Isabel Purullena Granada
18008351 C.E.I.P. Cristo de la Expiración Torre-Cardela Granada
18008397 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra. de las Nieves Trevélez Granada
18009195 I.E.S. Mariana Pineda Granada Granada
18009501 C.E.I.P. Juan Ramón Jiménez Granada Granada
18010252 C.E.I.P. Jabalcón Baza Granada
18601187 C.E.I.P. Sierra Lújar Gualchos Granada
18601308 C.E.I.P. Francisco Ayala Fátima Granada
18601394 C.P.R. Alpujarra Bérchules Granada
18601412 C.P.R. Monte Hacho La Palma Granada
18601989 C.E.I.P. Atalaya Atarfe Granada
18700037 I.E.S. Pedro Soto de Rojas Granada Granada
18700049 I.E.S. José Martín Recuerda Motril Granada
18700611 I.E.S. Fernando de los Ríos Fuente Vaqueros Granada
18700700 I.E.S. Ribera del Fardes Purullena Granada
21000279 C.E.I.P. Doñana El Rocío Huelva
21000310 I.E.S. La Alborá Alosno Huelva
21000334 C.E.PR. José Nogales Aracena Huelva
21000462 C.E.I.P. Virgen de los Remedios Arroyomolinos de León Huelva
21001004 C.E.I.P. Divino Salvador Cortegana Huelva
21001582 C.D.P. Virgen del Rocío Huelva Huelva
21002771 C.E.I.P. Naranjo Moreno San Bartolomé de la Torre Huelva
21003931 C.E.I.P. El Faro Mazagón Huelva
21003955 C.E.I.P. Las Viñas Bollullos Par del Condado Huelva
21600957 C.P.R. Aderán 1 Cabezas Rubias Huelva
21601007 C.E.I.P. El Lince Almonte Huelva
21700034 I.E.S. Odiel Gibraleón Huelva
21700381 I.E.S. San Blas Aracena Huelva
21700435 I.E.S. Sebastián Fernández Cartaya Huelva
21700575 I.E.S. Galeón Isla Cristina Huelva
23000246 I.E.S. Salvador Serrano Alcaudete Jaén
23000362 C.E.I.P. San Miguel Aldeaquemada Jaén
23000738 C.E.I.P. San José de Calasanz Arquillos Jaén
23000751 C.E.PR. José Antonio Porrosillo Jaén
23001172 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra. de los Remedios Canena Jaén
23002140 C.E.I.P. Santo Tomás Jaén Jaén
23002449 I.E.S. Las Fuentezuelas Jaén Jaén
23003181 C.E.I.P. José Plata Mengíbar Jaén
23003405 C.E.I.P. San Blas La Puerta de Segura Jaén
23003843 C.E.I.P. Santa Teresa de Jesús Siles Jaén
23005451 C.E.I.P. Doctor Fléming Jódar Jaén
23005852 C.E.I.P. San Isidro Guadalén Jaén
23005931 C.E.I.P. Antonio Machado Peal de Becerro Jaén
23005979 I.E.S. Himilce Linares Jaén
23600973 E.I. Francisco Soriano Serrano Jódar Jaén
23601114 C.P.R. Atalaya La Iruela Jaén
23601138 C.P.R. Alto Guadalquivir Coto Ríos Jaén
23601291 C.P.R. Sierra de Segura Cortijos Nuevos Jaén
23700268 I.E.S. El Yelmo Cortijos Nuevos Jaén
23700578 I.E.S. San Juan Bautista Navas de San Juan Jaén
23700694 I.E.S. Pedro Pablo López de los Arcos Ibros Jaén
23700797 I.E.S. Iulia Salaria Sabiote Jaén
29001522 C.E.I.P. Ramón María del Valle Inclán Arenas Málaga
29001674 C.E.I.P. Jacaranda Benalmádena Málaga
29002541 C.E.I.P. Cándido Lara Cómpeta Málaga
29002617 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra.del Rosario Cortes de la Frontera Málaga
29002630 C.E.I.P. San Juan Bautista Cuevas Bajas Málaga
29002721 E.I. Los Claveles El Chaparral Málaga
29002939 C.E.I.P. Sohail Fuengirola Málaga
29003014 C.D.P. María Auxiliadora Fuengirola Málaga
29003087 C.E.I.P. San Ignacio Fuente de Piedra Málaga
29003695 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra. de Gracia Málaga Málaga
29004641 E.I. Pinolivo Las Chapas Málaga
29004687 C.E.I.P. Virgen de Belén Málaga Málaga
29005965 I.E.S. Sierra Bermeja Málaga Málaga
29006258 C.E.I.P. Carmen Martín Gaite Rincón de la Victoria Málaga
29006362 C.E.I.P. La Cañada Olías Málaga
29007135 C.E.I.P. Virgen de la Concepción Montejaque Málaga
29007573 C.E.I.P. Gregorio Marañón La Cala del Moral Málaga
29008188 C.E.I.P. San Roque Tolox Málaga
29008310 C.E.I.P. Virgen del Rosario Totalán Málaga
29009004 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra. de la Candelaria Benagalbón Málaga
29009119 S.E.S.O.   Estepona Málaga
29009417 C.E.I.P. Josefina Aldecoa Torre de Benagalbón Málaga
29009569 C.E.I.P. Andalucía Fuengirola Málaga
29009570 C.E.I.P. Antonio Checa Martínez Torre del Mar Málaga
29009946 C.E.I.P. Los Guindos Málaga Málaga
29010006 C.E.I.P. Cayetano Bolívar Campanillas Málaga
29010870 I.E.S. Mare Nostrum Málaga Málaga
29011229 I.E.S. Valle del Sol Álora Málaga
29011643 C.E.I.P. Narixa Nerja Málaga
29500022 S.E.P. Mediterráneo Algarrobo Málaga
29601707 C.E.I.P. Benyamina Torremolinos Málaga
29601860 C.E.I.P. Victoria Kent Málaga Málaga
29602074 C.E.I.P. Virgen de la Cabeza Ronda Málaga
29602271 C.E.I.P. Manuel Laza Palacio Rincón de la Victoria Málaga
29602463 C.E.I.P. Los Llanos Torrox-Costa Málaga
29701313 I.E.S. Torre del Prado Campanillas Málaga
41000028 C.E.I.P. José González Salcedo Alanís Sevilla
41000089 I.E.S. Miguel Servet Sevilla Sevilla
41000697 C.E.I.P. Valle de la Osa Constantina Sevilla
41000880 I.E.S. Tartessos Camas Sevilla
41001239 C.E.I.P. Virgen del Monte Cazalla de la Sierra Sevilla
41002037 C.E.I.P. Santa Teresa de Jesús Fuentes de Andalucía Sevilla
41002116 C.E.I.P. Fernando Feliú Gerena Sevilla
41002256 C.E.I.P. Ntra.Sra. de los Dolores Herrera Sevilla
41002268 C.E.I.P. Posadas Carvajal Huévar del Aljarafe Sevilla
41002633 C.E.I.P. Juan XXIII Marchena Sevilla
41002657 C.E.I.P. Nuestro Padre Jesús Nazareno Marchena Sevilla
41002669 C.E.I.P. Padre Marchena Marchena Sevilla
41002839 C.E.I.P. Fernando Villalón Morón de la Frontera Sevilla
41002852 C.E.I.P. Luis Hernández Ledesma Morón de la Frontera Sevilla
41002888 C.E.I.P. María Auxiliadora Morón de la Frontera Sevilla
41002980 C.E.I.P. San José de Calasanz Las Navas de la Concepción Sevilla
41003261 C.E.I.P. Tartessos Pedrera Sevilla
41003273 C.E.I.P. Cervantes El Pedroso Sevilla
41003391 C.E.I.P. La Inmaculada Pruna Sevilla
41004848 C.E.I.P. Hermanos Machado Sevilla Sevilla
41005828 C.D.P. San Alberto Magno Dos Hermanas Sevilla
41008490 C.E.I.P. Elio Antonio de Nebrija Lebrija Sevilla
41008532 I.E.S. San Pablo Sevilla Sevilla
41008994 I.E.S. Maestro Diego Llorente Los Palacios y Villafranca Sevilla
41009391 C.E.I.P. Valeriano Bécquer Sevilla Sevilla
41010061 C.E.I.P. El Carambolo Camas Sevilla
41011452 C.E.I.P. Beatriz Galindo Bollullos de la Mitación Sevilla
41014003 S.E.S.O.   Sevilla Sevilla
41015275 C.E.I.P.   Sevilla Sevilla
41601863 C.E.I.P. San Diego San Nicolás del Puerto Sevilla
41701021 I.E.S. Gerena Gerena Sevilla
41701031 I.E.S. Herrera Herrera Sevilla
41701754 I.E.S. Mariana de Pineda Dos Hermanas Sevilla
41701924 I.E.S. Profesor Juan Antonio Carrillo Salcedo Morón de la Frontera Sevilla
41701961 I.E.S. Maestro José Zamudio Pruna Sevilla
41702023 I.E.S. Cantely Dos Hermanas Sevilla