Saltar al contenido

Personal del CEP

  • EQUIPO TÉCNICO DE FORMACIÓN

      • Juan A. Delgado

        Juan Antonio Delgado Menacho
        DIRECCIÓN
        jadm@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697 959 883
        Corpor: 759 883

         

         

         

         

        Francisca Llamas

        Francisca Llamas Luque
        ASESORÍA DE PRIMARIA
        pll@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697 959 919
        Corpor: 759 919

         

         

         

         

        Carmen C. Hidalgo Carmen Clara Hidalgo González
        ASESORÍA DE PRIMARIA
        carmenhidalgo@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 677 905 533
        Corpor: 735 533

         

         

         

         

        Elena Sivianes Elena Sivianes López
        ASESORÍA DE INFANTIL
        esl@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697 959 904
        Corpor: 759 904

         

         

         

         

        Loreto Valle

        Loreto Valle Blázquez Gámez
        ASESORÍA DE INFANTIL
        lbg@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697959896
        Corpor: 759896

         

         

         

         

        José Bonilla

        José Bonilla Borrego
        ASESOR DE SECUNDARIA
        jbb@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697 959 898
        Corpor: 759 898

         

         

         

         

        Joaquín Llamas

        Joaquín Llamas Luque
        ASESOR DE SECUNDARIA
        jll@ceposunaecija.org
        Móvil: 697 959 921
        Corpor: 759 921

         

         

         

         

  • CONSEJO DEL CENTRO

      • Juan A. Delgado

        Juan Antonio Delgado Menacho
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

        Francisca LlamasFrancisca Llamas Luque
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

        Carmen C. HidalgoCarmen Clara Hidalgo González
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

        avatar (man.jpg)José Benítez Ramírez
        I.E.S. Flavio Irnitano (El Saucejo)
         

         

        avatar (man.jpg)José Manuel Cuevas Rueda
        C.E.I.P. Rodríguez Marín (Osuna)
         

         

         

        avatar (woman.jpg)Soraya Fernández Bocanegra
        C.E.I.P. Andalucía Francisco Soria (Algámitas)
         

         

         

        avatar (woman.jpg)Pilar Fernández Ortega
        I.E.S. Francisco Rodríguez Marín (Osuna)
         

         

         

        avatar (woman.jpg)María Cruz Fernández Ramírez
        C.E.I.P. San José de Calasanz (Los Corrales)
         

         

         

        avatar (man.jpg)Bernardo Ramírez Morillo
        I.E.S. Tierra de Lagunas (Lantejuela)
         

         

         

        avatar (woman.jpg)Carmen Lucía Reina Reina
        E.O.E. Estepa (Estepa)

      •  

        Elena Sivianes Elena Sivianes López
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

        José BonillaJosé Bonilla Borrego
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

        Joaquín LlamasJoaquín Llamas Luque
        C.E.P. Osuna-Écija (Osuna)

         

         

         

  • PERSONAL DE ADMINISTRACIÓN Y SERVICIOS

      • avatar (woman.jpg)

        Mª Josefa Ruda Buzón
        ADMINISTRACIÓN

         

         

         

         

        avatar (woman.jpg)Araceli Sánchez Bandera
        ORDENANZA

         

         

         

         

         

 

Nodo: sv0204.ced.junta-andalucia.es
Ir al inicio